Thailand's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Could somebody explain the difference to me here?

9 answers · Phuket · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: During the first, the President was a Democrat, and during the 2nd the president is a Republican. When a Republican does anything it is acceptable by other Republicans.

Was hitler INCREDIBLY evil?

13 answers · Ubon Ratchathani · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: definitely and i hope we never get another hitler again

Can anyone suggest me restaurant in Phuket? Where can I try the best local cuisine? Thanks for helping!

Best answer: He didn't. He said the exact opposite. Obviously.

Best answer: I'll give them pacifiers, it will help us as well as we wont have to hear all the crying.

Best answer: He wants to add us to his list of bankruptcies and failures.

So Im going to Thailand, and I want some advice regarding drinking alcohol there... the thing is that I don't drink , never had a sip before so I don't know what I should have or even how to order in bars. can anyone give me a like a starter guide on how to drink and what to drink? what are some popular... show more

Why does yahoo take so long to respond?

7 answers · Yahoo Answers · 2 years ago


Best answer: Shut your NlGGER *** up

Language

Categories