Entertainment & Music's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Do you think abortion should be legal or illegal?

128 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

How cute are my cats?

75 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Are you forgiving or unforgiving?

125 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Why does Trump golf so much when he's terrible at it?

95 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 3 days ago
161 golfing trips @ $91,000,000 to taxpayers. So the Orange Tiger Woods has already golfed more in past 2 years than Obama did in 8 years!

What was the most shocking celebrity death of all time?

24 answers · Celebrities · 12 hours ago

Why should we stop smoking now?

102 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

Poll: Do you smoke marijuana?

70 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
Best answer: Too late for me..never did it , before, when the opportunities were all there, and do not do it now. I have no desire to stagger around glassy eyed all day. The irony of it all? Canada now officially sells that mess to one and all comers !! The hypocrisy of it all:::jailed, fined, and harassed users for years... show more

Do you remake your bed in the morning or just leave it?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago


Poll: Are you a ghost?

86 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago

How many hours do you sleep at night?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 19 hours ago

Poll: What did you have or what will you have for dinner?

13 answers · Polls & Surveys · 11 hours ago

Donuts or Coffee?

32 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: 2 BigMacs for me, hun. Extra garlic fries.

Survey: Do you sleep on your back, belly, or side?

28 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Would you permanently trade lives with Rob Kardashian?

31 answers · Celebrities · 2 days ago
Best answer: Nah im good Thank you

Are you a 90s kid?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago

Why are most Americans so obese?

23 answers · Polls & Surveys · 17 hours ago
Best answer: It's because of very high consumption of processed food, junk food, pastries and fries. Also, they consume a large amount of red meat. Their genetics also play a role. When one or both parents are fat, the offspings are easier to gain weight to some extent.

Poll: how's the weather?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

Language

Categories