Music's questions - Indonesian iziqna

R.E.M. or Van Halen?

9 answers · Rock and Pop · 13 hours ago
Best answer: R.E.M.


Do you think Nicki Minaj is hot?

76 answers · Country · 6 days ago

Do you like Pop music?

9 answers · Rock and Pop · 6 hours ago

Is 'the grass always greener on the other side'...?

10 answers · Rock and Pop · 1 day ago
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VK3Q4SLV...

What is your favorite Metallica record?

12 answers · Rock and Pop · 2 days ago

Is "Back in Black" by AC/DC classed as heavy metal?

9 answers · Rock and Pop · 2 days ago

Were you ever a member of the KISS army?

8 answers · Rock and Pop · 1 day ago

What unknown rock music do you like best?

16 answers · Rock and Pop · 6 days ago



What are really good country songs?

6 answers · Country · 1 day ago
Toes and Wagon Wheel I really love, but are there any others that aren’t generic?

Do you like my profile pic?

7 answers · Rap and Hip-Hop · 1 day ago

What are the best Eminem songs?

10 answers · Rap and Hip-Hop · 4 days ago
Best answer: My Name Is The Real Slim Shady Lose Yourself Rap God The one he did with Ed Sheran


What are some of the best songs from 1984?

18 answers · Rock and Pop · 5 days ago

Have you ever Frenched a turkey like a hot dog?

4 answers · Rap and Hip-Hop · 1 day ago
Best answer: No, but I Croatianed someone with a French horn once.

Led Zeppelin Or Queen?

30 answers · Rock and Pop · 1 week ago

Best answer: Tough. In my book it's Abbey Road Revolver s/t White Album tough to leave out Rubber Soul and Sgt. Peppers

Language

Categories