Trivia's questions - Indonesian iziqna


Best answer: Of course I'm enjoying Trump squander his political capital. Feed him some MORE rope, I say!

How long does Trump have left?

11 answers · 1 day ago

Best answer: Of course, it should not have been printed at all, but toilet paper would be the proper material if it happens. And she could have changed the name of the book to "What Happened? Sh!t Happened."

Joinning the marines with depends?

8 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: No, you don't have to wait that long, the recruiter lied to you. You go back there and demand they let you join, they like guys who are proactive when it comes to following simple instructions. Semper Fuckwit.


Best answer: Yes, One VERY secret one on Facebook. Probably others that I don't know of.

Is it the lifestyle and weather, or does genetic influence from other groups play a role?

How many months is 6 weeks?

14 answers · 1 week ago

Best answer: They start at those ages but finish a year older: Year 4 age 8 & 9 Year 5 age 9 & 10 Year 6 age 10 & 11 Year 7 age 11 & 12 Year 8 age 12 & 13 Year 9 age 13 & 14 Year 10 age 14 & 15 Year 11 age 15 & 16 Year 12 age 16 & 17 Year 13 age 17 & 18

I usually average around 40 seconds to do the rubix cube, but i've heard that some people can do it in 5 seconds, which is amazing!! How do you do it this quickly??


Cyberbullying?

7 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: No thanks, I already have a stalker. Read my bio.

Best answer: Too bad!!

Why are the British so attractive?

11 answers · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: They most be in the upper echelons of maximum physical attractiveness for shadows colony 🤣

Language

Categories