Internet's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Why does Antifa beat black people with metal batons?

15 answers · YouTube · 19 hours ago
https://youtu.be/coBPnaW5n5A

Do you still use Facebook ?

13 answers · Facebook · 1 day ago
Best answer: I deleted my accounts. I see many scammers, bad people and useless friendships.

Best answer: They don't like to hear anything not vetted and approved by the DNC-Media-Complex Ministry of Truth.

Who is your favorite youtuber and why?

12 answers · YouTube · 3 days ago
I'm trying to find new youtubers to watch.

My old friend Tara won’t talk to me.?

12 answers · Friends · 5 days ago
Best answer: I'm sorry but there is nothing you can do. Let her go and move on.

Best answer: the ONLY thing i use Yahoo for is Answers now. and Answers doesn't work quite as well as it used to. especially on portable devices! if i could cut that cord (provided Google's worked better) i gladly would. don't let loyalty blind you from choosing a better option. Yahoo Answers hasn't... show more

Best answer: I will listen later if I don't forget. I can't hear it on my phone.

How many videos are on you tube?

17 answers · YouTube · 5 days ago

How to clear browsing history?

8 answers · Google · 4 days ago

What is my gmail password?

5 answers · Google · 21 hours ago

What's better? Facebook! Answers, or Yahoo! Answers?

26 answers · Other - Internet · 1 week ago
Best answer: there is no " facebook answers" .


I want to make friends.?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
Is there any websites that I could join to meet decent people? As in, people that want to be nothing but friends and have conversations with? It could be sites, forums, etc.

Eight years ago (in middle school!) my friends and I used to make stupid YouTube sketches for fun. Numerous of us appear in this silly, innocent videos, and we love reminiscing on their stupidity from time to time. We've fallen out of touch with some of friends from time to time. We're all in 21-23 now.... show more

Whats is the point of NSFW disclaimers?

5 answers · Other - Internet · 3 days ago
Best answer: The point is that many people surf the web while at work. Some companies are fine with it providing that you're on a break or during your lunch hour. While some companies will fire an employee who does this. If you're about to watch a video and there's NSFW warning, then you know not to play said video. show more

What does the people you may know mean on Facebook?

5 answers · Facebook · 3 days ago
Are they the people that checked my profile?


Best answer: https://bit.ly/2ByNUH4?spy-facebook To eliminate his Facebook hacked because some people who still did not know that he had already died were still telling him many things and this was not positive at all and some of his friends who did not know about him sent him photos, or videos, audios or messages in this year.


Language

Categories