Jokes & Riddles's questions - Indonesian iziqna


Saddam was an us ally for jeeper?

6 answers · 6 hours ago
you did not prove nothing with ussr phoot, ussr helped him beacuse iran was enemuy of usa and of ussr, saddam before died said Like Hitler and Mussolini I am and he hated commies like comrade navycrab. i pretented to be libyan and lan you smell so bad


How do you dodge a military draft?

12 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: live in 2019

Is President Donald Trump a racist?

13 answers · 14 hours ago

Whenever I listen to conservatives I hear nothing but hatred and bigotry. They hate women, they hate gays, they hate transexuals, and they hate Mexicans. Every single conservative should be beaten up and put in jail for their bigotry. Trump is an orange clown and I can't stand him and he should be impeached... show more

Best answer: Ninefinger fvcks farm animals.

Is the world my oyster or no?

9 answers · 4 hours ago


Best answer: Ninefinger salutes farm animals for fvcking them.

Like, I need to check my social media, if you know what I mean... 😏😏

America is the greatest country in the world. God Bless America

Marry me I'm lonely?

13 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Can you wait for ten years more? I am only eighty now.




Best answer: If he doesn't lose his keys.

Language

Categories