Polls & Surveys's questions - Indonesian iziqna


Why are you still single?

242 answers · 3 days ago

Have you ever met a Brazilian?

46 answers · 15 hours ago
Im Brazilian



Did you ever sell your body -.-?

103 answers · 3 days ago
I did it online for money in 2015 as a camsex boy-.-






Poll: What's your zodiac sign?

30 answers · 1 day ago
I'm a Capricorn. January 9th


Have you ever had your identity stole?

15 answers · 13 hours ago

Best answer: To try their best in everything. Even if it doesn't amount to what they thought they could do. To pay attention to the people around them and see how they interact with others, but then observe when the atmosphere changes, and people are no longer around. See how things change, take note of how people switch... show more

Poll do you go shopping everyday?

26 answers · 23 hours ago

Poll: chocolate or ice cream?

27 answers · 1 day ago

Best answer: People will dependably pass judgment on you, about everything in your entire life. I know in my heart that I'm better than them and that their cattiness and judgment originates from nothing but jealousy. on the off chance that they were occupied they wouldn't intrude in my life. Some people are born... show more


How many accounts do you have?

22 answers · 15 hours ago

Language

Categories