Brazil's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Was the year 2010 part of the 2000's?

11 answers · Florianopolis · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: No, I,m not keen on the simplicity one,s askin, now!??

What’s a nice last name for elabaris?

8 answers · Cuiaba · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: Sirabale.




Why does Dianne think there are humans with 12 brains?

5 answers · Sao Paulo · 6 months ago

Would god let me go to a fantasy world?

8 answers · Brasillia · 6 months ago

Best answer: The ivy league you currently have is already quite short, for an even shorter summer style that can be designed to fully suit, suggest a crew cut or a flat top crew cut with a semi-short taper on the back/sides rather than a butch or burr(short butch.) A crew or flat can always be recut as a butch or burr by simply... show more


Language

Categories