France's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Your favorite Candy Bar?

12 answers · Nantes · 2 days ago
Best answer: Milky Way Bar.

Chicken or Pork?

8 answers · Nantes · 2 days ago
Best answer: I would go with porK.

Whole Wheat or Rye Bread?

6 answers · Nantes · 3 days ago
Best answer: Whole Wheat is healthier for you.

Best answer: 399, just like I told ya the other day.

Best answer: Go back and study history...HITLER WAS NEVER ELECTED BY THE GERMAN PEOPLE!

What should I name my daughter?

6 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: a name in the family? how about name of the grandmother.

Did an atomic bomb explode in Florida?

4 answers · Nice · 1 month ago

Can I wear the same panties for 5 days?

23 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Best answer: I use it for 3 days in a row and nothing has ever happened to me ... so using it for 5 days or a week will not hurt you

Best answer: I remember Dirac believed Comey regarding Hillary when he exonerated her for any wrong doing and we all know she committed multiple felonies and sold our countries interests for many millions. .... What a duffus. The reason he is an alarmists is because he believes in leftist fairy tales. It isn't going... show more

Alone and depressed.?

10 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Should i become a school shooter or kill my ex gfs dad. Everyone is ignoring me and my gf broke up with me in May. everyday i still think about her. all my friends left my life and everyone is acting like their life is so fukking important now that they cant even reach out. i feel betrayed alone and annoyed and i... show more

Are atheists con artists?

22 answers · Nantes · 1 month ago
Best answer: The only people they are trying to decieve are themselves they know the truth but deny it


Why do we allow the queens socialist regime?

8 answers · Royalty · 1 month ago
I mean, she is basically communist. She spreads out wealth evenly across the Empire and has good diplomatic relations. Why do we allow this to continue

Language

Categories