Italy's questions - Indonesian iziqna

Best answer: Totally

How many royals are owners of a shed?

5 answers · Royalty · 2 days ago

Best answer: Low key? Heavens no! Charles will want to pull out all the stops to showcase that he and his former mistress are the new King and Queen. He will enjoy rubbing our noses in it.

PS. R u Italian?

5 answers · Milan · 11 months ago

I have also noticed desperation, insecurity, ridiculousness, assertiveness, mockery, and scorn. And all of this has been in the many questions, answers, comments of all the questions within the last hour? (in case any atheist wants evidence for this, they can simply examine the last hour of... show more

If you are speaking Italian in an Italiian McDonalds would you ask for a Chicken sandwich meal or a pollo ? ? Same goes for the veggie burger meal

Language

Categories