Switzerland's questions - Indonesian iziqna


Does anyone one else smell the irony when Libs accuse Cons of overlooking faults?

12 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 4 weeks ago
I mean with all the laws broken by the clintons, obama others , and the complete pass they got from the FBI? Hypocrite much?

Wagroup006@rewardledevice.com?

2 answers · Other - Internet · 2 months ago

Why does it matter If jet fuel can melt steel beams?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago

Have you ever heard of the Zeta Reticuli star system?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: look buddy. your grays do not exist. stop posting this crap

Best answer: A lack of intelligence, education and false information, gives conspiracy theorists/ flat earths a sense of deeper knowledge in comparison to everyone else. They are the susceptible people, outcasts, and easily manipulated people who are stimulated by eye catching YouTube videos and knowledge that they feel they... show more

Why when something good is happening Satan always comes at you to ruin it?

6 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 2 months ago
Best answer: Because Satan is the enemy and that's what he and his cohorts do 24/7 kill steal and destroy nonstop. He hates all of God's creations, especially mankind...

If it was flat there would be borders correct? Then how come air planes don't fly into direct space when reaching the border limits? Please prove me wrong.

Best answer: It's not what we "think". It's about your "belief" in aliens and alien UFOs. I learned a long time ago that it's a waste of time to argue fact with a "believer".

Best answer: It s my view that extraterrestrial life is virtually certain to exist (though not visiting Earth) somewhere in the vast Universe, while the existence of invisible and undetectable supernatural beings that magically rule our lives is very far from certain. But since the one has nothing to do with the other, I m... show more

I'm having twin boys and I need help with names?

16 answers · Bern · 2 months ago

Why are so many atheists here on the wrong forum?

10 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 months ago
Best answer: they get thrills from nagging others, just like satan......

Best answer: As expected, the said morons have nothing but deflections and juvenile insults.

Yes, Atheists Have Faith. But Do They Have Evidence?

8 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 2 months ago
Best answer: No. Actually faith is the substance of things hoped for and the evidence of things not seen, which is the foundation of belief in God/Jesus/Holy Ghost. <t><

Language

Categories